Lively Dragon Events
 







  changes June 6
  changes June 7
   
Round 1-500m Race Schedule
Round 1  Lane Crew Name Division Steersperson
Race 1 1 SNCC Hope Floats Female Festival
9:15am 2 Oskam Steel- Team 1-Viserion   Festival
500m 3 SNCC SWAT Female Festival
  4 No Boat 1    
   
Round 1LaneCrew NameDivisionSteersperson
Race 2 1 Welland Taekwondo Festival
9:27 2 Port Colborne Dragon Docs   Festival
500m 3 Targaryen's Dragons CTFS   Festival
  4 Hope Chest Team 2 BCS Team
   
Round 1  Lane Crew Name   Steersperson
Race 3 1 Jordan Harbour Hooligans Team
9:39 2 Oskam Steel -Team 2-Drogon   Festival
500m 3 Fullbright   Festival
  4 Blades of Fury Female Festival
   
Round 1  Lane Crew Name  Division Steersperson
Race 4 1 Snap Dragons-City of Welland   Festival
9:51 2 Shag'n Dragons   Team
500m 3 Paddlers Anonymous DaCatch   Team
  4 Slightly Crewed   Team
Round 1 Lane Crew Name  Division Steersperson
Race 5 1 Outer Harbour RBC Golden Lions 1   Team
10:03 2 Oskam Steel - Team 3-Rhaegal   Festival
500m 3 Hope Chest Team 1 BCS Team
  4 Strokes of Genius Female Team
  Lane Crew Name  Division Steersperson
Round 1 1 Dragon Boat Barrie- Paddle Strong   Team
Race 6 2 Spirit of Islet   Festival
10:15 3 Welland McMaster Family Health Team   Festival
500m 4 SNCC- Warlocks_SNCC   Team
  Lane Crew Name  Division Steersperson
Round 1 1 Outer Harbour Water Vipers   Team
Race 7 2 CIBU Dragon   Festival
10:27 3 Outer Harbour RBC Royal Dragons Team
500m 4 CMHA Dragon Hearts   Festival
  Lane Crew Name  Division Steersperson
Round 1 1 Shockwave   Festival
Race 8 2 CIBC Mellon C Monsters   Festival
10:39 3 Lively Dragons Blind Ambition Ramsay
500m 4 Outer Harbour RBC Golden Lions 2   Team
         
  Lane Women and BCS Teams   Steersperson
Round 1 1 Blades of Fury   Festival
Race 9 2 Strokes of Genius   Festival
10:51 3 Hope Chest Team 2 Team
  4 Hope Chest Team 1 Team
500m 5 SNCC-Hope Floats Festival
500m 6 SNCC Swat   Festival
  Round 2 starts at 11:45
  Lane  4th Place Teams   Place
Round 2 1 8th Fastest Fourth Place Team    
Race 10 2 6th Fastest Fourth Place Team    
11:45 3 5th Fastest Fourth Place team    
500m 4 7th Fastest Fourth Place team    
  Lane  4th Place Teams   Place
Round 2 1 4th Fastest Fourth Place Team    
Race 11 2 2nd Fastest Fourth Place Team    
11:57 3 1st Fastest Fourth Place Team    
500m 4 3rd Fastest Fourth Place Team    
  Lane  3rd Place Teams   Place
Round 2 1 8th Fastest Third Place Team    
Race 12 2 6th Fastest Third Place Team    
12:09 3 5th Fastest Third Place Team    
500m 4 7th Fastest Third Place team    
Round 2 Lane  3rd Place Teams   Place
Race 13 1 4th Fastest Third Place Team    
12:21 2 2nd Fastest Third Place Team    
500m 3 1st Fastest Third Place Team    
  4 3rd Fastest Third Place Team    
Round 2 Lane 2nd Place Teams   Place
Race 14 1 8th Fastest Second Place Team    
12:33 2 6th  Fastest Second Place Team    
500m 3 5th  Fastest Second Place Team    
  4 7th  Fastest Second Place Team    
  Lane  2nd Place Teams   Place
Round 2 1 4th Fastest Second Place Team    
Race 15 2 2nd Fastest Second Place Team    
12:45 3 1st Fastest Second Place Team    
500m 4 3rd Fastest Second Place Team    
  Lane 1st  Place Teams   Place
Round 2 1 8th Fastest First Place Team    
Race 16 2 6th Fastest  First Place Team    
12:57 3 5th Fastest First Place Team    
500m 4 7th Fastest First Place Team    
  Lane 1st Place Teams   Place
Round 2 1 4th Fastest First Place Team    
Race 17 2 2nd FastestFirst Place Team    
1:09 3 1st Fastest First Place Team    
500m 4 3rd Fastest First Place Team    
         
  Third Round starts at 1:45pm
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 32nd Fastest Team    
Race 18 2 30th Fastest Team    
1:45 3 29th Fastest Team    
500m 4 31st Fastest Team    
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 28th Fastest Team    
Race 19 2 26th Fastest Team    
1:57 3 25th Fastest Team    
500m 4 27th Fastest Team    
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 24th Fastest Team    
Race 20 2 22nd Fastest Team    
2:09 3 21st Fastest Team    
500m 4 23rd Fastest Team    
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 20th Fastest Team    
Race 21 2 18th Fastest Team    
2:21 3 17th Fastest Team    
500m 4 19th Fastest Team    
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 16th Fastest Team    
Race 22 2 14th Fastest Team    
2:33 3 13th Fastest Team    
500m 4 15th Fastest Team    
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 12th Fastest Team    
Race 23 2 10th Fastest Team    
2:45 3 9th Fastest Team    
500m 4 11th Fastest Team    
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 8th Fastest Team    
Race 24 2 6th Fastest Team    
2:57 3 5th Fastest Team    
500m 4 7th Fastest Team    
  Lane Crew Name   Place
Round 3 1 4th Fastest Team    
Race 25 2 2nd Fastest Team    
3:09 3 1st Fastest Team    
500m 4 3rd Fastest Team    
   

































































































































































































































































































































































































































 

 

© Lively Dragon
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software